BREAKFAST
Bacon,egg And Cheese
$6.16BLT
$6.16Grilled Cheese Sandwich
$5.43Ham Egg And Cheese Sandwich
$6.16Sausage Egg And Cheese
$6.16hash browns
$2.33Chorizo Egg And Chesse
$7.19Wraps
$7.25Omelet
$11.39Egg N Cheese
$5.43Steak Egg and Cheese
$7.19Desayuno Chapin
$13.97Home Fries
$4.40Bacon And Egg
$5.43Huevos Rancheros
$11.39
ENTREE CHOICES
Chiles Rellenos
$20.65Two roasted poblano peppers filled with chicken, cheese or beef topped with our special red tomato sauce
Chile Relleno
$14.44Chimichangas
$18.89Two chimichangas, chicken or ground beef, made with flour tortilla, refried beans, cheese, pico de gallo, guacamole and sour cream
Chimichanga
$13.40Camarones Al Ajillo
$20.65Jumbo shrimp sauteed with garlic sauce, white wine and fresh herbs
Camarones al Ajillo
$14.44Camarones A La Diabla
$20.65Jumbo shrimp sauteed with onions & chipotle sauce
Camaron Veracruz
$20.65Sauteed jumbo shrimp, with pico de gallo, white wine and red sauce
Pollo A La Diabla
$19.61Chicken breast sauteed with with onions & chipotle sauce
Grilled Chicken
$13.40Grilled chicken
$19.61Chunks of chicken breast, pico de gallo, served with rice & beans
Chicken Parmesan
$19.61Breaded chicken breast, red sauce and muenster cheese
Carnitas
$14.44Carnitas
$19.61Chunks of pork shoulder cooked on low heat, served with your choice of green or red sauce
Arroz con Pollo
$13.40Arroz Con Pollo
$19.61Chunks of chicken breast sauteed with pico de gallo, white wine, green olives and red sauce
Arroz Con Camarones
$20.65Shrimp sauteed with pico de gallo, white wine, green olives and red sauce
Arroz con Camarones
$14.44Shrimp Chimichanga
$20.65Two chimichangas with shrimp, made with flour tortilla, refried beans, cheese, pico de gallo, guacamole and sour cream
Carne Asada
$14.44Carne Asada Dinner
$20.65Chunks of steak, pico de gallo, served with rice and beans
Pollo Asado
$13.40Pollo Asado Dinner
$19.61Marinated grilled chicken breast
Fajita De Camaron
$23.03Marinated sizzling strips of shrimp, topped with sautéed onions, green and red peppers, pico de gallo, guacamole, sour cream and flour tortillas
Fajita con Pollo
$14.75Steak Fajita
$23.03Marinated sizzling strips steak, topped with sautéed onions, green and red peppers, pico de gallo, guacamole, sour cream and flour tortillas.
LUNCH MENU
Chimichanga
$13.40Camarones al Ajillo
$14.44Pollo al Ajillo
$13.40Grilled Chicken
$13.40Carnitas
$14.44Chile Relleno
$14.44Camarones Veracruz
$14.44Arroz con Pollo
$13.40Arroz con Camarones
$14.44Fajita con Pollo
$14.75Parmesan Chicken
$13.40Carne Asada
$14.44Enchiladas 2 Piezas
$14.44Enchiladas 3 Piezas
$17.54Pollo Asado
$13.40Chilaquiles
$15.01
PLATOS
Chimichangas
$18.89Two chimichangas, chicken or ground beef, made with flour tortilla, refried beans, cheese, pico de gallo, guacamole and sour cream
Camarones Al Ajillo
$20.65Jumbo shrimp sauteed with garlic sauce, white wine and fresh herbs
Chicken Parmesan
$19.61Breaded chicken breast, red sauce and muenster cheese
Carnitas
$19.61Chunks of pork shoulder cooked on low heat, served with your choice of green or red sauce
Pollo Al Ajillo
$19.61Chicken breast sauteed with garlic sauce, white wine and fresh herbs
Grilled chicken
$19.61Chunks of chicken breast, pico de gallo, served with rice & beans
Chiles Rellenos
$20.65Two roasted poblano peppers filled with chicken, cheese or beef topped with our special red tomato sauce
Fajita De Pollo
$20.96Marinated sizzling strips of chicken, topped with sautéed onions, green and red peppers, pico de gallo, guacamole, sour cream and flour tortillas
Steak Fajita
$23.03Marinated sizzling strips steak, topped with sautéed onions, green and red peppers, pico de gallo, guacamole, sour cream and flour tortillas.
Arroz Con Camarones
$20.65Shrimp sauteed with pico de gallo, white wine, green olives and red sauce
Arroz Con Pollo
$19.61Chunks of chicken breast sauteed with pico de gallo, white wine, green olives and red sauce
Fajita De Camaron
$23.03Marinated sizzling strips of shrimp, topped with sautéed onions, green and red peppers, pico de gallo, guacamole, sour cream and flour tortillas
Camaron Veracruz
$20.65Sauteed jumbo shrimp, with pico de gallo, white wine and red sauce
Shrimp Chimichanga
$20.65Two chimichangas with shrimp, made with flour tortilla, refried beans, cheese, pico de gallo, guacamole and sour cream
Fajita Vegetal
$18.62sizzling vegetables, topped with sautéed onions, green and red peppers, pico de gallo, guacamole, sour cream and flour tortillas
Carne Asada Dinner
$20.65Chunks of steak, pico de gallo, served with rice and beans
Pollo Asado Dinner
$19.61Marinated grilled chicken breast
Camarones A La Diabla
$20.65Jumbo shrimp sauteed with onions & chipotle sauce
Pollo A La Diabla
$19.61Chicken breast sauteed with with onions & chipotle sauce
Steak Chimichangas
$19.65Two chimichangas, made with flour tortilla, refried beans, cheese, pico de gallo, guacamole and sour cream
Shredder Chicken ,rice And Beans
$14.49Steak Chiles
$23.03Two roasted poblano peppers filled steak topped with our special red tomato sauce
Chile's rellenos de camaron
$23.03Two roasted poblano peppers filled with shrimp, topped with our special red tomato sauce
Carnitas Chimichanga
$19.61made with flour tortilla, refried beans, cheese, pico de gallo, guacamole and sour cream
Pollo Diabla
$19.61Steak Chiles Rellenos
$23.03
TACOS
chicken Taco
$5.43Served with Pico de Gallo and Guacamole.
Steak Taco
$6.20Served with Pico de Gallo and Guacamole.
Chorizo Taco
$5.43Served with Pico de Gallo and Guacamole.
Carnitas Taco
$5.43Served with Pico de Gallo and Guacamole.
Tacos Order
$15.51Taco Al Pastor
$5.43Served with Pico de Gallo and Guacamole.
taco de camaron
$6.20Taco Duro
$5.43Shrimp Tacos
$17.58Taco De Lengua
$6.20Tacos De Lengua Orden
$17.58Served with Pico de Gallo and Guacamole.
Tacos De Birria Orden
$17.58Served with consome ,cilantro and onions
Tacos De Birria
$6.20Taco Tuesday
$12.41Steak Tacos Orden
$17.58
QUESADILLAS
Steak Quesadilla
$12.37Served with Guacamole and Sour Cream.
Chicken Quesadilla
$12.37Served with Guacamole and Sour Cream.
Chorizo Quesadilla
$12.37Served with Guacamole and Sour Cream.
Cheese Quesadilla
$10.30Served with Guacamole and Sour Cream.
Pastor Quesadilla
$12.37Served with Guacamole and Sour Cream.
Shrimp Quesadilla
$13.40Served with Guacamole and Sour Cream.
Carnitas Quesadilla
$12.37Served with Guacamole and Sour Cream.
St,chorizo Quesadilla
$13.40Served with Guacamole and Sour Cream.
PLATOS
Pollo Diabla
$19.61Parmesan Chicken
$13.40Camarones Veracruz
$14.44Fajita De Pollo
$20.96Marinated sizzling strips of chicken, topped with sautéed onions, green and red peppers, pico de gallo, guacamole, sour cream and flour tortillas
Chimichangas
$18.89Two chimichangas, chicken or ground beef, made with flour tortilla, refried beans, cheese, pico de gallo, guacamole and sour cream
Chimichanga
$13.40Camarones al Ajillo
$14.44Camarones Al Ajillo
$20.65Jumbo shrimp sauteed with garlic sauce, white wine and fresh herbs
Camarones A La Diabla
$20.65Jumbo shrimp sauteed with onions & chipotle sauce
Grilled Chicken
$13.40Grilled chicken
$19.61Chunks of chicken breast, pico de gallo, served with rice & beans
Chicken Parmesan
$19.61Breaded chicken breast, red sauce and muenster cheese
Chiles Rellenos
$20.65Two roasted poblano peppers filled with chicken, cheese or beef topped with our special red tomato sauce
Arroz con Pollo
$13.40Arroz Con Pollo
$19.61Chunks of chicken breast sauteed with pico de gallo, white wine, green olives and red sauce
Arroz Con Camarones
$20.65Shrimp sauteed with pico de gallo, white wine, green olives and red sauce
Arroz con Camarones
$14.44Shrimp Chimichanga
$20.65Two chimichangas with shrimp, made with flour tortilla, refried beans, cheese, pico de gallo, guacamole and sour cream
Carne Asada Dinner
$20.65Chunks of steak, pico de gallo, served with rice and beans
Pollo Asado Dinner
$19.61Marinated grilled chicken breast
Fajita De Camaron
$23.03Marinated sizzling strips of shrimp, topped with sautéed onions, green and red peppers, pico de gallo, guacamole, sour cream and flour tortillas
Fajita con Pollo
$14.75
BURGERS
American Cheese Burger
$14.44Beef, lettuce, tomato, onions, American cheese and sauce
BBQ Cajun Burger
$15.47Fried chicken, lettuce, tomato, bacon and BBQ sauce
Grilled Ck Burger
$14.44Grilled chicken, lettuce, tomato, and guacamole sauce
Maui Burger
$15.47Beef, lettuce, tomato, pineapple, muenster cheese and sauce
Bacon Burger
$13.97American Burger Cheese No Cheese
$14.44
BURRITOS
ENCHILADAS
SIDES
Maduros
$4.65Rice
$4.65Hand Cut Fries
$4.65Beans
$3.09Bacon
$3.09Pico De Gallo
$3.09Sour Cream
$3.09Guacamole Pequeno
$4.66Guacamole Grande
$9.30Rice And Beans
$5.69Chips
$4.14Chicken Side
$4.65Chips And Guacamole
$10.34Chips And Salsa
$9.30Steak Side
$5.68Mini Sour Cream
$1.54Carnitas Side
$5.16tortillas
$2.07Sour Cream 8oz
$5.16Side De Salsa
$4.13Large Rice & Beans
$8.28Avacado Completo
$3.62
SALADS
Cobb Salad
$13.92Romaine lettuce, egg, bacon, avocado, tomato and blue cheese dressing.
Caesar salad
$13.40Romaine lettuce, croutons, egg & parmesan cheese.
Chicken Salad
$13.40Romaine lettuce, red onions, tomato & bell peppers served with our homemade ginger citrus dressing.
Avocado Salad
$13.92Romaine lettuce, pico de gallo and avocado, served with our homemade ginger citrus dressing.
Small Salad
$5.68Shrimp Salad
$16.51Steak Salad
$16.51
APP
TORTAS
Chicken Torta
$13.40Special bread stuffed with lettuce, mayo, onions, tomato, white tropical cheese, refried beans, guacamole and sliced jalapeños
Torta De Steak
$13.97Special bread stuffed with lettuce, mayo, onions, tomato, white tropical cheese, refried beans, guacamole and sliced jalapeños
Torta Carnitas
$13.40Special bread stuffed with lettuce, mayo, onions, tomato, white tropical cheese, refried beans, guacamole and sliced jalapeños
Torta Chorizo
$13.97Special bread stuffed with lettuce, mayo, onions, tomato, white tropical cheese, refried beans, guacamole and sliced jalapeños
Torta De Milanesa
$13.40Special bread stuffed with lettuce, mayo, onions, tomato, white tropical cheese, refried beans, guacamole and sliced jalapeños
Torta Al Pastor
$13.40Special bread stuffed with lettuce, mayo, onions, tomato, white tropical cheese, refried beans, guacamole and sliced jalapeños
Torta St\chorizo
$14.48Special bread stuffed with lettuce, mayo, onions, tomato, white tropical cheese, refried beans, guacamole and sliced jalapeños
TACO SALAD
Chicken Taco Salad
$16.51Made with flour hard shell taco, served with rice, beans, cheese, sour cream, pico de gallo, guacamole and lettuce.
Steak Taco Salad
$17.54Made with flour hard shell taco, served with rice, beans, cheese, sour cream, pico de gallo, guacamole and lettuce.
Carnitas Taco Salad
$17.54Made with flour hard shell taco, served with rice, beans, cheese, sour cream, pico de gallo, guacamole and lettuce.
Taco Salad Camaron
$18.58Made with flour hard shell taco, served with rice, beans, cheese, sour cream, pico de gallo, guacamole and lettuce.
Chorizo Taco Salad
$17.54Made with flour hard shell taco, served with rice, beans, cheese, sour cream, pico de gallo, guacamole and lettuce.
Beef Taco Salad
$16.51Made with flour hard shell taco, served with rice, beans, cheese, sour cream, pico de gallo, guacamole and lettuce.
Veggy Taco Salad
$14.44Made with flour hard shell taco, served with rice, beans, cheese, sour cream, pico de gallo, guacamole and lettuce.
Steak,chorizo Taco Salad
$19.61
SANDWICHES
SOPAS
VEBERAGES
Vita Coco
$2.33Snapple 20oz.
$3.36Poland 500ml.
$2.07Poland 700ml.
$2.23poland 1.L
$2.43Poland 1.5L.
$2.59Poland 3 Litros
$3.11Gatorade 20oz.
$2.85Soda De Lata
$2.33Botella De Vidrio Soda
$3.88Monster 16oz.
$4.13Red Bull 16 Oz
$5.16S. Pellegrino 16.9oz.
$2.85Tropicana
$2.85Tropicana Juice
Poland Sp. Sparkling
$2.23Red Bull 8oz
$3.36Aloe Vera
$2.85Cocacola 2litros
$4.66Gatorade 32
$3.26Nesquik
$3.62jarrito vidrio
$3.88Diferent Flavor
Red Bull 12
$4.66Agua Fresca 16 Oz
$3.36Cocacola 20oz
$3.62Arizona
$1.19Cocacola Can
$2.33Jariito Grande
$4.40XS
$4.92Cocacola Vidrio
$4.40Fanta,squirt
$4.40